Juvenile
-71,5kg:
1. Luka Pisarić - Lutador BJJ
2. Radoje Dabižljević - Secutor
3. Dušan Matko - Vale Tudo Srbija
3. Uroš Jovanović - Lutador BJJ
-76,6kg:
1. Pavle Živanović - MMA Team Big Body
2. Andrija Stolić - Lutador BJJ
3. Lazar Trkulja - Vale Tudo Srbija
Beginner:
-61.5kg:
1. Stefan Đorđević - Lutador BJJ
2. Željko Radojković - Lutador BJJ
3. Stefan Poljakov - FFT Kać
3. Svetozar Stijović - VIN BJJ
-67.5kg:
1. Miloš Gajić - Secutor
2. Antonio Todorov - Twisted JJ
3. Ersen Murad - Martial Animals
3. Jovan Velić - Žerjal Team
-73.5kg:
1. Nikolay Ivanov - Twisted JJ
2. Nikola Didov - Martial Animals
3. Marko Glišić - Wolfpack BJJ
3. Ivan Manchev - Twisted JJ
-79.5kg:
1. Petar Rašić - Caminho BJJ
2. David Tecer - FFT Subotica
3. Nikola Ilić - Lutador BJJ
3. Miljan Stanimirović - RGC
-85.5kg:
1. Mirza Kolar - MMA team Big Body
2. Nikolay Shirokov - Martial Animals
3. Dušan Ćulibrk - Lutador BJJ
3. Sanislav Pantović - BJJ Caminho
-91.5kg:
1. Stefan Mladenović - Lutador BJJ
2. Lazar Vojinović - Kimura BJJ
3. Georgi Georgijev - Martial Animals
3. Nemanja Jovanović - MMA team Big Body
-97.5kg:
1. Artur Savchev - Martial Animals
2. Vladislav Petrović - RGC
3. Nemanja Simić - Secutor
3.Mehdin Arnautović - BJJ Brotherhood Sarajevo
+97.5kg:
1. Radivoje Jovanović - Lutador BJJ
2. Gradimir Kulačanin - Žerjal Team
3. Jovan Đedović - VIN Žerjal
Advance:
-61.5kg:
1. Shukri Shukri - Twisted JJ
2. Miljan Zdravković - Secutor
-67.5kg:
1. Radoslav Savov - Martial Animals
2. Filip Dabižljević - Secutor
3. Iliyan Chakalov - Martial Animals
-73.5kg:
1. Lazar Zlatanović - RGC
2. Aleksandar Dimitrov - Twisted JJ
3. Predrag Stoisavljević - Lutador BJJ
3. Stefan Dabižljević - Secutor
-79.5kg:
1. Mirza Hamzić - Kimura BJJ
2. Luka Čubrilo - Lutador BJJ
3. Filip Božić - Lutador BJJ
3. Atanas Ilchev - Martial Animals
-85.5kg:
1. Ivor Kočić - Secutor
2. Alen Hadžibegović - FFT
3. Kosta NIkodijević - Žerjal Team
3. Stefan Blagojević - Secutor
-91.5kg:
1. Luka Šakić - Žerjal Team
2. Darko Gajić - Lutador BJJ
3. Siniša Nimčević - FFT
-97.5kg:
1. Đorđe Tadić - Secutor
2. Luka Simić - Lutador BJJ
3. Bojan Boškov - FFT
3. Sandro Smajilhodžoć - BJJ Brotherhood Sarajevo
+97.5kg:
1. Dimitar Vassilev- Martial Animals
2. Miloš Janković - RGC
Juvenile Absolute:
1. Vukašin Vakirević - RGC
2. Andrija Stolić - Lutador BJJ
3. Uroš Jovanović - Lutador BJJ
Beginner Absolute:
1. Petar Rašić - Caminho BJJ
2. Stefan Mladenović - Lutador BJJ
3. Stanislav Pantović - Caminho BJJ
3. Srećko Čavrić - Žerjal Team
Advance Absolute:
1. Lazar Zlatanović - RGC
2. Dimitar Vladimirov - Martial Animals
3. Luka Simić - Lutador BJJ
3. Siniša Nimčević - FFT
Team
1. Lutador BJJ
2. Martial Animals
3 Secutor
-71,5kg:
1. Luka Pisarić - Lutador BJJ
2. Radoje Dabižljević - Secutor
3. Dušan Matko - Vale Tudo Srbija
3. Uroš Jovanović - Lutador BJJ
-76,6kg:
1. Pavle Živanović - MMA Team Big Body
2. Andrija Stolić - Lutador BJJ
3. Lazar Trkulja - Vale Tudo Srbija
Beginner:
-61.5kg:
1. Stefan Đorđević - Lutador BJJ
2. Željko Radojković - Lutador BJJ
3. Stefan Poljakov - FFT Kać
3. Svetozar Stijović - VIN BJJ
-67.5kg:
1. Miloš Gajić - Secutor
2. Antonio Todorov - Twisted JJ
3. Ersen Murad - Martial Animals
3. Jovan Velić - Žerjal Team
-73.5kg:
1. Nikolay Ivanov - Twisted JJ
2. Nikola Didov - Martial Animals
3. Marko Glišić - Wolfpack BJJ
3. Ivan Manchev - Twisted JJ
-79.5kg:
1. Petar Rašić - Caminho BJJ
2. David Tecer - FFT Subotica
3. Nikola Ilić - Lutador BJJ
3. Miljan Stanimirović - RGC
-85.5kg:
1. Mirza Kolar - MMA team Big Body
2. Nikolay Shirokov - Martial Animals
3. Dušan Ćulibrk - Lutador BJJ
3. Sanislav Pantović - BJJ Caminho
-91.5kg:
1. Stefan Mladenović - Lutador BJJ
2. Lazar Vojinović - Kimura BJJ
3. Georgi Georgijev - Martial Animals
3. Nemanja Jovanović - MMA team Big Body
-97.5kg:
1. Artur Savchev - Martial Animals
2. Vladislav Petrović - RGC
3. Nemanja Simić - Secutor
3.Mehdin Arnautović - BJJ Brotherhood Sarajevo
+97.5kg:
1. Radivoje Jovanović - Lutador BJJ
2. Gradimir Kulačanin - Žerjal Team
3. Jovan Đedović - VIN Žerjal
Advance:
-61.5kg:
1. Shukri Shukri - Twisted JJ
2. Miljan Zdravković - Secutor
-67.5kg:
1. Radoslav Savov - Martial Animals
2. Filip Dabižljević - Secutor
3. Iliyan Chakalov - Martial Animals
-73.5kg:
1. Lazar Zlatanović - RGC
2. Aleksandar Dimitrov - Twisted JJ
3. Predrag Stoisavljević - Lutador BJJ
3. Stefan Dabižljević - Secutor
-79.5kg:
1. Mirza Hamzić - Kimura BJJ
2. Luka Čubrilo - Lutador BJJ
3. Filip Božić - Lutador BJJ
3. Atanas Ilchev - Martial Animals
-85.5kg:
1. Ivor Kočić - Secutor
2. Alen Hadžibegović - FFT
3. Kosta NIkodijević - Žerjal Team
3. Stefan Blagojević - Secutor
-91.5kg:
1. Luka Šakić - Žerjal Team
2. Darko Gajić - Lutador BJJ
3. Siniša Nimčević - FFT
-97.5kg:
1. Đorđe Tadić - Secutor
2. Luka Simić - Lutador BJJ
3. Bojan Boškov - FFT
3. Sandro Smajilhodžoć - BJJ Brotherhood Sarajevo
+97.5kg:
1. Dimitar Vassilev- Martial Animals
2. Miloš Janković - RGC
Juvenile Absolute:
1. Vukašin Vakirević - RGC
2. Andrija Stolić - Lutador BJJ
3. Uroš Jovanović - Lutador BJJ
Beginner Absolute:
1. Petar Rašić - Caminho BJJ
2. Stefan Mladenović - Lutador BJJ
3. Stanislav Pantović - Caminho BJJ
3. Srećko Čavrić - Žerjal Team
Advance Absolute:
1. Lazar Zlatanović - RGC
2. Dimitar Vladimirov - Martial Animals
3. Luka Simić - Lutador BJJ
3. Siniša Nimčević - FFT
Team
1. Lutador BJJ
2. Martial Animals
3 Secutor