Beginner divison
-61.5kg:
1. Stefan Djordjevic - Lutador BJJ
2. Željko Radojković - Lutador BJJ
3. Svetozar Stijovic - VIN BJJ
4. Stefan Poljakov - FFT Kac
5. Voja simicic - Kimura bjj
-67.5kg
1. Nemanja Antic - Bjj Pura Vida Cres
2. Jovan Velić - Žerjal Tim
3. Iliyan Chakalov - SC ''Martial Animals''
4. Antonio Todorov - Twisted JJ
5. Andrija Tomic - EFS
6. Miloš Gajić - Secutor
7. Goran Čogić - Rio grappling club Novi Sad
8. Ersen Murad - Martial Animals
9. Marko Markovic - Kimura BJJ
-73.5kg:
1. Vladimir Vukovic - Secutor Academy
2. Nikolay Ivanov - Twisted BJJ Bulgaria
3. Saša Risović- Žerjal Tim
4. Stefan Atanasković - Lutador BJJ
5. Dusan Kostic - Lutador BJJ
6. Chavdar Aleksandrov - Twisted JJ
7. Aleksandar Živković - RGC Zaječar
8. Jovan Bogdanovic - Lutador BJJ
9. Tomislav Miletić - My Rules MMA
10. Nikola Didov - Martial Animals
11. Danilo Mojićević - Vin Zerjal
12. Ilija Novakovic - Old School BJJ
13. Ivan Manchev - Twisted BJJ Bulgaria
-79.5kg:
1. Veljko Vulovic - Zmaj od Avale
2. Nikola Ilic - Lutador Niš
3. Kristiyan Dimov - Twisted jiu jitsu - CTA
4. Georgi Mateev - Twisted Jiu Jitsu / Caio Terra Association
5. Borivoje Miljkovic - Zarlock BJJ
6. Marko Vasic - Lutador BJJ
7. Miljan Stanimirović - RGC Zaječar
8. Sanjin Savanović - Vale Tudo Srbija /Rio Grappling
9. Petar Rasic - Bjj Caminho team Kragujevac
10. Matija Simic - Kimura bjj Serbia
11. Mate Markuš- Family Fight Team Subotica
12. Filip Petric - Kimura BJJ
13. Radovan Momčilović - Kimura BJJ
14. David Tecer- Family Fight Team (Subotica)
-85.5kg:
1. Stefan Kašiković - SAM
2. Igor Prodanovski - Kimura
3. Mirza Kolar - MMA Team "Big Body"
4. Dušan Ćulibrk - Lutador BJJ
5. David Tasic - Lutador BJJ
6. Boris Rizani - Zerjal team
7. Dimitrije Mitkovic - Lutador BJJ
8. Stanislav Pantovic - Bjj Caminho 034 Kragujevac
9. Nikolay Shirokov - Martial Animals
-91.5kg:
1. Nemanja Jovović - MMA Team "Big Body"
2. Miloje Markovic- Rio grappling club Novi Sad
3. Cem Dikyol - Roger Gracie Academy Sarajevo
4. Stefan Mladenovic - Lutador BJJ
5. Nikola Stevanović - Secutor
6. Georgi Georgiev - Martial Animals
7. Belmir Ahmespahic - BJJ BROTHERHOOD SARAJEVO
8. Srećko Čavrić - Žerjal Tim
9. Jovan Marjanovic- Rio Grappling Club Nis
10. Lazar Vojinovic - Kimura Bjj
11. Danilo Covic - Vin Zerjal
-97.5kg:
1. Mehdin Arnautovic - Roger Gracie Academy Sarajevo
2. Stevan Pavlovic - Lutador BJJ
3. Vladislav Petrović - RGC Zaječar
4. Nemanja Simic - Bjj Secutor
5. Artur Savchev - Martial Animals
6. Lazar Simic - Lutador BJJ
+97.5kg:
1. Gradimir Kulačanin - Žerjal Tim
2. Radivoje Jovanović- Lutador BJJ
3. Dimitar Vasilev - Martial Animals
4. Antonios Moschonas - Gougoulas Team
5. Milan Maričić - RMNU Serbia
6. Martin Stoyanov - Martial Animals Bulgaria
7. Jovan Djedovic - Vin Zerjal
Advance division
-61.5kg:
1. Shukri Shukri - Twisted jiu jitsu/Caio Terra Association
2. Miljan Zdravkovic - Secutor
-67.5kg
1. Filip Davižljević - Secutor
2. Radoslav Savov - Martial Animals Bulgaria
-73.5kg:
1. Dragan Djakonović - Rio grappling club Novi Sad
2. Adam Pongracz - Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
3. Nenad Rajić - Vale Tudo Srbija
4. Aleksandar Dimitrov - Twisted JJ
5. Predrag Stoisavljevic - Lutador BJJ
6. Dušan Miloradović - Gracie Barra
7. Stefan Simic - Lutador BJJ
8. Stefan Spasic - Secutor Beograd
9. Stefan Dabizljevic - Secutor
10. Uroš Nikolić - Lutador BJJ
11. Lazar Zlatanovic - RGC
-79.5kg:
1. Bojan Čigoja - Fenix/Kiki Melo
2. Zlatko Ilic - Gracie Barra Belgrade
3. Balazs Feher- HILTI BJJ TAMPERE
4. Marko Đukić - Vale Tudo Srbija
5. Naser Kalantari - Vale Tudo Srbija, Teheran
6. Filip Bozic - Lutador BJJ
7. Atanas Ilchev - Martial animals
8. Dimitrije Antic - Lutador BJJ
9. Mirza Hamzic - Kimura BJJ
10. Nikola Zakic - Vin Zerjal
11. Luka Cubrilo - Lutador BJJ
-85.5kg:
1. Milos Milosavljevic - Lutador BJJ
2. Dejan Novicevic - Kimura BJJ/Sub hunters
3. Stefan Bogdanovic - Lutador BJJ
4. Stefan Blagojevic - Secutor BJJ
5. Ivor Košić - Secutor Neves Team BJJ
6. Kosta Nikodijević - ŽERJAL TEAM
7. Alen Hadzibegovic - Family Fight Team- Subotica
-91.5kg:
1. Luka Šakić - Žerjal Novi Beograd
2. Obrad Nedic - Old School BJJ
3. Danilo Vasović - ViN BJJ
4. Darko Gajic - Lutador BJJ
5. Angel Karaivanov - Martial Animals
6. Armin Ikanovic - Knights JJ
7. Siniša Nimčević - Family Fight Team Subotica
-97.5kg:
1. Luka Simic - Lutador BJJ
2. Sandro Smajilhodzic - Bjj Brotherhood Sarajevo
3. Djordje Tadic - Secutor
4. Bojan Boškov - Family Fight Team Subotica
5. Stefan Tomic - Lutador BJJ
+97.5kg:
1. Milos Jankovic - RGC Zajecar
2. Dimitar Dimitrov - Martial Animals
3. Dimitar Vladimirov - Martial Animals
Female divison
-60.0kg:
1. Perjés Dóra - Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
2. Bilyana Nikolaeva - Open Mat BJJ
Juvenile division
-71.5kg:
1. Dušan Matko - Vale Tudo Srbija
2. Luka Pisaric - Kimura BJJ
3. Nenad Rakić - RGC Belgrade
4. Uros Jovanovic - Lutador BJJ
5. Nikola Todorovic - Secutor
6. Radoje Dabizljevic - Secutor
7. David Stojanov - RGC Zaječar
-76.5kg:
1. Pavle Živanović - MMA Team "Big Body"
2. Andrija Stolic - Lutador BJJ
3. Lazar Trkulja - Vale Tudo Srbija /Rio Grappling
+81.5kg:
1. Vukasin Vakirevic - RGC Belgrade
2. Georgi Simeonov - Martial animals